Main Page: Difference between revisions

From DFO – Flood Observatory
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|  Low flow (below 10%)
|  Low flow (below 10%)
|-
|-
| [[File:8C510A.png|10px]]
| [[File:6C757D.png|10px]]
| Missing data
| Missing data
|-
| [[File:6C757D.png|10px]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:43, 3 December 2025

Daily Satellite observed Discharges

Loading map...
50 > year flood
25 – 50 year flood
10 – 25 year flood
5 – 10 year flood
2 – 5 year flood
Normal flow
Low flow (below 10%)
Missing data